Yahoo! PHP 笔试题

1. Which of the following will not add john to the users array?

1. $users[] = 'john';
2. array_add($users,'john');
3. array_push($users,'john');
4. $users ||= 'john';

2.没有array_add这个函数;
4.语法错误。

2. What's the difference between sort(), asort() and ksort? Under what circumstances would you use each of these?

看手册的:

sort:本函数对数组进行排序。当本函数结束时数组单元将被从最低到最高重新安排。注: 本函数为 array 中的单元赋予新的键名。这将删除原有的键名而不仅是重新排序。

asort:对数组进行排序并保持索引关系

ksort:对数组按照键名排序,保留键名到数据的关联。

3. What would the following code print to the browser? Why?

$num = 10;
function multiply(){
$num = $num * 10;
}
multiply();
echo $num;

10,一个是全局变量,一个是局部变量。而且PHP中的全局变量跟C中的不一样,在函数中使用要申请为全局变量才行。

4. What is the difference between a reference and a regular variable? How do you pass by reference & why would you want to?

5. What functions can you use to add library code to the currently running script?

6. What is the difference between foo() & @foo()?

7. How do you debug a PHP application?

8. What does === do? What's an example of something that will give true for '==', but not '==='?

9. How would you declare a class named “myclass” with no methods or properties?

10. How would you create an object, which is an instance of “myclass”?

11. How do you access and set properties of a class from within the class?

12. What is the difference between include & include_once? include & require?

13. What function would you use to redirect the browser to a new page?
1. redir()
2. header()
3. location()
4. redirect()

14. What function can you use to open a file for reading and writing?

1. fget();
2. file_open();
3. fopen();
4. open_file();

15. What's the difference between mysql_fetch_row() and mysql_fetch_array()?

16. What does the following code do? Explain what's going on there.
$date='08/26/2003';
print ereg_replace("([0-9]+)/([0-9]+)/([0-9]+)",2/1/3,$date);

17. Given a line of text $string, how would you write a regular expression to strip all the HTML tags from it?

18. What's the difference between the way PHP and Perl distinguish between arrays and hashes?

19. How can you get round the stateless nature of HTTP using PHP?

20. What does the GD library do?

21. Name a few ways to output (print) a block of HTML code in PHP?

22. Is PHP better than Perl? – Discuss.

PHP的面试题集

面试题1
1、用PHP打印出前一天的时间格式是2006-5-10 22:21:21
2、echo(),print(),print_r()的区别
3、能够使HTML和PHP分离开使用的模板
4、如何实现PHP、JSP交互?
5、使用哪些工具进行版本控制?
6、如何实现字符串翻转?
7、优化MYSQL数据库的方法。
8、谈谈事务处理
9、apache+mysql+php实现最大负载的方法
10、实现中文字串截取无乱码的方法。

面试题2

var $empty       = ";
var $null        = NULL;
var $bool        = FALSE;
var $notSet;
var $array       = array();

1.
$a = "hello";
$b = &$a;
unset($b);
$b = "world";
what is $a?

2.
$a = 1;
$x = &$a;
$b = $a++;
what is $b?
 

3.
$x = empty($array);
what is $x?   true    or    false
 
4.您是否用过版本控制软件? 如果有您用的版本控制软件的名字是?
5.您是否用过模板引擎? 如果有您用的模板引擎的名字是?
6.请简单阐述您最得意的开发之作.
7.对于大流量的网站,您采用什么样的方法来解决访问量问题?
8.用PHP写出显示客户端IP与服务器IP的代码:

 

面试题3
一、PHP/MySQL编程
1) 某内容管理系统中,表message有如下字段
id 文章id
title 文章标题
content 文章内容
category_id 文章分类id
hits 点击量
创建上表,写出MySQL语句
2)同样上述内容管理系统:表comment记录用户回复内容,字段如下
comment_id 回复id
id 文章id,关联message表中的id
comment_content 回复内容
现通过查询数据库需要得到以下格式的文章标题列表,并按照回复数量排序,回复最高的排在最前面
文章id 文章标题 点击量 回复数量
用一个SQL语句完成上述查询,如果文章没有回复则回复数量显示为0
3) 上述内容管理系统,表category保存分类信息,字段如下
category_id int(4) not null auto_increment;
categroy_name varchar(40) not null;
用户输入文章时,通过选择下拉菜单选定文章分类
写出如何实现这个下拉菜单
二、PHP文件操作
1)
上述内容管理系统:用户提交内容后,系统生成静态HTML页面;写出实现的基本思路
2) 简单描述用户修改以发布内容的实现流程和基本思路
三、PHP程序
1) 写出以下程序的输出结果
<?
$b=201;
$c=40;
$a=$b>$c?4:5;
echo $a;
?>
2) 写出以下程序的输出结果
<?
$str="cd";
$$str="hotdog";
$$str.="ok";
echo $cd;
?>

 

面试题4
一. 简答题
1. 请说明php中传值与传引用的区别。什么时候传值什么时候传引用?
2. 在PHP中error_reporting这个函数有什么作用?
3. 请写一个函数验证电子邮件的格式是否正确
4. 简述如何得到当前执行脚本路径,包括所得到参数。
说明:例如有一个脚本www.domain.com,传给他的参数有参数1,参数2,参数3….
传递参数的方法有可能是GET有可能是POST,那么现在请写出类似
http://www.domain.com/script.php? 参数1=值1&参数2=值2….. 的结果
5.如何修改SESSION的生存时间.
6..有一个网页地址 http://www.domain.com/xxx.php,如何得到它的内容?
7. 有一个一维数组,里面存储整形数据,请写一个函数,将他们按从大到小的顺序排列。要求执行效率高。并说明如何改善执行效率。(该函数必须自己实现,不能使用php函数)
8. 请举例说明在你的开发过程中用什么方法来加快页面的加载速度。
二. 数据库设计题:
请设计一套图书馆借书管理系统的数据库表结构;可以记录基本的用户信息、图书信息、借还书信息;数据表的个数不超过6个;请画表格描述表结构(需要说明每个字段的字段名、字段类型、字段含义描述);
在数据库设计中应:
1. 保证每个用户的唯一性;
2. 保证每种图书的唯一性;每种图书对应不等本数的多本图书;保证每本图书的唯一性;
3. 借书信息表中,应同时考虑借书行为与还书行为,考虑借书期限;
4. 保证借书信息表与用户表、图书信息表之间的参照完整性;
5. 限制每个用户最大可借书的本数
6. 若有新用户注册或新书入库,保证自动生成其唯一性标识
7. 为以下的一系列报表需求提供支持:
(无特定说明,不需编写实现语句,而需在数据库设计中,保证这些报表可以用最多一条SQL语句实现)
a) 日统计报表:当日借书本数、当日还书本数报表;
b) 实时报表:
i. 当前每种书的借出本数、可借本数;
ii. 当前系统中所有超期图书、用户的列表及其超期天数
iii. 当前系统中所有用户借书的本数,分用户列出(包括没有借书行为的用户);请编写实现此需求的SQL语句:
数据库应用:
请撰写一系列的SQL语句,分别描述完整的借书行为与还书行为;并保证这一系列的SQL语句的执行完整性
下题是测验能力之最重要测试,如不能完成我们将无法给出评判结果!所以请写出详细的回答,并保证答案是可以执行的程序。在两日内将结果通过电子邮件寄到hr@88keke.com邮箱
结合第二题中你的设计,用一种数据库实现,要求使用三层结构或者多层结构,要求采用面向对象的思想进行编程,有可能的话,设计一套模板机制来实现之。
功能:列出当前借出图书的情况 ,按日期排列
编号 用户姓名 书名 书的编号 借出日期
1. 张进 大染坊 12576587 2004-9-1
2. 刘兴 西游记 32131098 2004-9-2
……

 

面试题5
1.在PHP中,当前脚本的名称(不包括路径和查询字符串)记录在预定义变量(1)中;而链接到当前页面的URL记录在预定义变量(2)中。
2.执行程序段<?php echo 8%(-3) ?>将输出(3)。
3.在HTTP 1.0中,状态码 401 的含义是(4);如果返回"找不到文件"的提示,则可用 header 函数,其语句为(5)。
4.数组函数 arsort 的作用是(6);语句 error_reporting(2047)的作用是(7)。
5.PEAR中的数据库连接字符串格式是(8)。
6.写出一个正则表达式,过虑网页上的所有JS/VBS脚本(即把script标记及其内容都去掉):(9)。
7.以Apache模块的方式安装PHP,在文件http.conf中首先要用语句(10)动态装载PHP模块,然后再用语句(11)使得Apache把所有扩展名为php的文件都作为PHP脚本处理。
8.语句 include 和 require 都能把另外一个文件包含到当前文件中,它们的区别是(12);为了避免多次包含同一文件,可以用语句(13)来代替它们。
9.类的属性可以序列化后保存到 session 中,从而以后可以恢复整个类,这要用到的函数是(14)。
10.一个函数的参数不能是对变量的引用,除非在php.ini中把(15)设为on.
11.SQL  中LEFT JOIN的含义是(16)。如果 tbl_user记录了学生的姓名(name)和学号(ID),tbl_score记录了学生(有的学生考 试以后被开除了,没有其记录)的学号(ID)和考试成绩(score)以及考试科目(subject),要想打印出各个学生姓名及对应的的各科总成绩,则 可以用SQL语句(17)。
12.在PHP中,heredoc是一种特殊的字符串,它的结束标志必须(18)。
13.写一个函数,能够遍历一个文件夹下的所有文件和子文件夹。
14.简述论坛中无限分类的实现原理。
15.设计一个网页,使得打开它时弹出一个全屏的窗口,该窗口中有一个文本框和一个按钮。用户在文本框中输入信息后点击按钮就可以把窗口关闭,而输入的信息却在主网页中显示。

面试题6

有一表 menu(mainmenu,submenu,url),请用递归法写出一树形菜单,将所有的menu列出来。

 

面试题7
1- 给你三个数,写程序求出其最大值。
2- 谈谈asp,php,jsp的优缺点
3- 谈谈对mvc的认识
4- 写出发贴数最多的十个人名字的SQL,利用下表:
members(id,username,posts,pass,email)

面试题8
1-如何通过javascript判断一个窗口是否已经被屏蔽。
2-写出session的运行机制
3-有一数组 $a=array(4,3,8,9,2);请将其重新排序,按从小到大的顺序列出。
4-防止SQL注射漏洞一般用_____函数。
5-查询在线人数,并能处理异常掉线的SQL

php实现页面等待自动跳转

用PHP实现等待指定的时间,然后再跳转到指定页面
也就是用php实现和HTML中的<meta http-equiv="refresh"content="3;url=http://localhost/"> 一样的效果

测试您的PHP水平的题目

Increasingly, PHP seems to be the tool/language that is used to make Web sites dynamic. While it is far from the only open source scripting language available, PHP's abilities and features are quickly making it not only a must-have in the Web world but also a topic on many certification exams. Following are fifty questions on PHP at the knowledge level found on beginning/intermediate certification exams. Good luck (answers are at the end of the article)!

1. What is the closing tag used by a PHP-driven web page?
A. />
B. #>
C. ?>
D. .>

2. Which PHP conditional operator means the values are equal AND of the same data type?
A. ==
B. ||
C. ===
D. ==?

3. Which of the following statements is true regarding variables in PHP (choose two)?
A. Variable names in PHP are case sensitive.
B. Variable names in PHP are not case sensitive.
C. PHP variables need to be declared before they can be used.
D. PHP variables do not need to be declared before they can be used.

4. You are evaluating a script written by a previous employee. That script contains a require statement that causes the script to exit when an error occurs. You want to change this so the script will generate a warning when such an error occurs, but keep on running. What should you replace require with?
A. involve
B. need
C. include
D. call_for

5. Which of the following does not represent a comment in a PHP script?
A. // This is a comment
B. <?comment This is a comment />
C. # This is a comment
D. /* This is a comment */

6. Which escape character in PHP renders a linefeed?
A. \n
B. \r
C. \t
D. \\

7. What file is used to configure global PHP settings? ______________ (Fill in the blank.)

8. If the value of $AU is currently 7, what is its value as a result of the command $AU++;
A. 8
B. 9
C. 14
D. 49

9. Which printf type specifier is used for a floating point value?
A. d
B. f
C. s
D. u

10. Which PHP logical operator is used to see if both a and b are true?
A. a & b
B. a && b
C. a | b
D. a || b

11. If an array holds 100 entries, which identifier signifies the first entry?
A. 100
B. 99
C. 1
D. 0

12. What function must be called to send the random number generator before array_rand()?
A. limit()
B. scope()
C. srand()
D. hinum()

13. Which two choices below represent the default order resulting from a sort utilizing asort()?
A. A-Z
B. Z-A
C. 0-9
D. 9-0

14. Which of the following is not true for variable names?
A. They can contain an underscore character
B. They can begin with a numeric character
C. They can begin with an alpha character
D. They can contain alphanumeric characters

15. What is the opening tag used on a PHP-driven web page?
A. <?php
B. <php
C. </php
D. <P

16. What are used to separate blocks of statements within a control structure?
A. brackets [ ]
B. parentheses ( )
C. curly braces { }
D. quotation marks ""

17. Which function can be used to assign a data type to a variable?
A. assign
B. assigntype
C. settype
D. type

18. Which HTTP variable contains the IP address of the machine making a request?
A. ADDR_IP
B. ADDR
C. IP_ADDR
D. REMOTE_ADDR

19. You are creating a simple form for web users to send you a message. Which method should be used with that form?
A. POST
B. GET
C. SEND
D. READ

20. Within your PHP script, you are performing a division operation on two variables. What data type is assigned to the division result, by default, if it is a fractional result?
A. integer
B. double
C. string
D. Boolean

21. Which mode of the fopen() function opens a file for reading or writing, maintains exiting content, and places the file pointer at the beginning of the file?
A. w
B. a
C. r+
D. w+

22. Which function can be used to copy a file?
A. copy()
B. clone()
C. rename()
D. repr()

23. Which of the following is used to set a cookie to expire 24 hours from now?
A. $cookie_expire = time() +24
B. $cookie_expire = time() +1440
C. $cookie_expire = time() +86400

24. Which character is used as a statement terminator to indicate the end of a PHP command?
A. =
B. #
C. |
D. ;

25. Which of the following commands will initialize the $days array?
A. $days = ()
B. $days = array();
C. $days = ""
D. $days = initialize [ ]
E. 12345
F. 12,3,45
G. 1{2,3,4}5

26. What function can be used to see if a file exists?
A. file()
B. file_there()
C. exist_file()
D. file_exists()

27. To create a cookie, your code uses the following entry: SetCookie ("user", "Emmett Dulaney", time() +1800); Which of the following is the best to use to see the value "Emmett Dulaney"?
A. $user
B. $COOKIE[user]
C. $_COOKIE[user]
D. $COOKIE_user

28. Which of the following should be used to combine two or more existing arrays?
A. array_add()
B. array_merge()
C. array_join()
D. array_combine()

29. What function is used to determine whether a session has been started for the current user and then start one if necessary? __________ (Fill in the blank.)

30. After opening a file with the fopen() function, what is used to close the file pointer?
A. fclose()
B. close()
C. die()
D. end()

31. Which of the following functions can be used to show the data type for the $remain variable?
A. echo show($remain);
B. echo gettype($remain);
C. echo type($remain);
D. echo explain($remain);

32. Which of the following functions removes a directory from a file system?
A. rmdir()
B. dir()
C. del()
D. dir_gone()

33. What is the difference between sleep() and usleep()?
A. sleep() suspends operations and usleep() resumes them
B. sleep() accepts seconds and usleep() accepts milliseconds
C. sleep() works for the current process and usleep() works for all processes
D. sleep() can only be specified for the current user and usleep() can be specified for all users

34. You need to know how many elements are in an array. What function should you use to count this?
A. list()
B. count()
C. number()
D. sizeof()

35. Information about a session, by default, is configured in the PHP configuration file to be saved beneath which directory?
A. /var
B. /etc
C. /tmp
D. /usr

36. Which of the following contains variables provided to a script by means of the server environment?
A. $_FILES
B. $_POST
C. $_GET
D. $_ENV

37. Which of the following can be used to delete a file?
A. delete()
B. rid()
C. unlink()
D. close()

38. Which of the following functions can be used to destroy a variable?
A. erase
B. fi
C. remove
D. unset

39. Which mode of the fopen() function opens a file for writing and places the file pointer at the end of the file?
A. w
B. a
C. r+
D. w+

40. Which HTTP variable contains the browser type, and browser version, among other values?
A. BROWSE_AGENT
B. BROWSER_TYPE
C. BROWSER_ENV
D. HTTP_USER_AGENT

41. If the current value of $bsns is 4400, what is the new value as a result of this command: $bsns -= 150;
A. -150
B. 150
C. 4250
D. 4400
E. 4550
F. "4400-150″

42. What are used to enclose conditional expressions?
A. brackets [ ]
B. parentheses ( )
C. curly braces { }
D. quotation marks " "

43. Which PHP data type can be either TRUE or FALSE?
A. Truth
B. Integer
C. Boolean
D. Float

44. Which of the following contains variables provided to a script by means of file uploads?
A. $_FILES
B. $_POST
C. $_GET
D. $_ENV

45. Which constant identifies the highest random number that the system can generate?
A. URAND
B. END_NUMBER
C. ULIMIT
D. RAND_MAX

46. PHP provides support for POSIX through functions of which class?
A. grep
B. ereg
C. psx
D. efgrp

47. From a Boolean standpoint, every zero value in PHP is considered:
A. True
B. False
C. Error
D. Null

48. Which function places results in the opposite order of asort()?
A. arsort()
B. rev()
C. trosa()
D. zsort()

49. Which printf type specifier is used for a string?
A. d
B. f
C. s
D. u

50.Which PHP conditional operator means not equal to?
A. !=
B. =!
C. <=>
D. <>

Answers

1. The closing tag used by PHP is ?>. Answer: C.
2. The PHP conditional operator of three equal signs (===) means the values are equal and of the same data type. Answer: C.
3. PHP variable names are case sensitive and variables do not need to be declared before they can be used. Answer: A and D.
4. The include instruction will create a warning, but allow the script to continue running when an error is encountered. Answer: C.
5. There are at least three ways to create comments in a PHP script, and <comment is not one of them. Answer: B.
6. The \n escape character in PHP renders a linefeed. Answer: A.
7. The global configuration file is php.ini.
8. The command $AU++; increments the variable by one – changing it from 7 to 8. Answer: A.
9. The printf type specifier f is used for a floating point value. Answer: B.
10. The PHP logical operator to use to see if both a and b are true would be a && b. Answer: B.
11. The first entry is 0, the second is 1, and the numbers increment from there. Answer: D.
12. The srand() function must be called to send the random number generator before array_rand(). Answer: C.
13. The default order resulting from a sort utilizing asort() is alphabetic (A-Z) and lowest to highest (0-9). Answer: A and C.
14. Variable names cannot begin with a numeric character. Answer: B.
15. The opening tag used by PHP is <?php. Answer: A.
16. Curly braces are used to separate blocks of statements within a control structure. Answer: C.
17. The settype function can be used to assign a data type to a variable. Answer: C.
18. The REMOTE_ADDR HTTP variable contains the IP address of the machine making a request. Answer: D.
19. The POST method should be used for a form as described. Answer: A.
20. If the result is not a whole number, it is assigned the double data type If it is a whole number, integer is assigned. Answer: B.
21. The r+ mode of the fopen() function opens a file for reading or writing, maintains exiting content, and places the file pointer at the beginning of the file. Answer: C.
22. The copy() function can be used to copy a file. Answer: A.
23. To set a cookie to expire 24 hours from now, compute the number of seconds and use the time() function: $cookie_expire = time() +86400. Answer: C.
24. The semicolon character (;) is used as a statement terminator to indicate the end of a PHP command. Answer: D.
25. The command $days = array(); will initialize the $days array. Answer: B.
26. The file_exists() function can be used to see if a file by the given name is already in existence. Answer: D.
27. The value of $_COOKIE[user] is equal to what was set in the cookie. Answer: C.
28. The array_merge() function should be used to combine two or more existing arrays. Answer: B.
29. The function to use is session_start()
30. After opening a file with the fopen() function, fclose() is used to close the file pointer. Answer: A.
31. The gettype function can be used to show the data type for a variable. Answer: B.
32. The rmdir() function removes a directory from a file system. Answer: A.
33. sleep() accepts seconds and usleep() accepts milliseconds. Answer: B.
34. The sizeof() function can tell how many elements are in an array Answer: D.
35. Information about a session, by default, is configured in the PHP configuration file to be saved beneath /tmp. Answer: C.
36. $_ENV contains variables provided to a script by means of the server environment. Answer: D.
37. The unlink() function can be used to delete a file. Answer: C.
38. The unset function can be used to destroy a variable. Answer: D.
39. The "a" mode of the fopen() function opens a file for writing and places the file pointer at the end of the file. Answer: B.
40. The HTTP_USER_AGENT HTTP variable contains the browser type, and browser version, among other values. Answer: D.
41. This operation subtracts 150 from the existing value. Answer: C.
42. Parentheses are used to enclose conditional expressions. Answer: B.
43. The Boolean PHP data type can be either TRUE or FALSE. Answer: C.
44. $_FILES contains variables provided to a script by means of file uploads. Answer: A.
45. The RAND_MAX constant identifies the highest random number that a system can generate. Answer: D.
46. PHP provides support for POSIX through functions of the ereg class. Answer: B.
47. From a Boolean standpoint, every zero value in PHP is considered false. Answer: B.
48. The arsort() function places results in the opposite order of asort(). Answer: A.
49. The printf type specifier s is used for a string. Answer: C.
50. The != PHP conditional operator means not equal to. Answer: A.

Emmett Dulaney is the author of the several books on Linux/Unix and certification

高手总结PHP学习资源和链接

http://www.php.netPHP  官方站点,包含非常全面的 PHP 信息,能够从这里获得帮助。
http://pear.php.netPEAR  官方主页。
http://smarty.php.net  官方 Smarty 模板引擎主页。
http://news.php.net   热闹非凡的 PHP 讨论社区。
http://bugs.php.net  在这里报告你发现的 PHP 的 BUG 。
http://snaps.php.net/  在这里总能找到最新版本的 PHP 源代码和压缩包。
http://cvs.php.net
http://qa.php.net
http://www.zend.comZend  公司官方站点。
http://www.mysql.comMySQL 公司官方网站
http://www.apache.orgApache  的官方站点
http://www.phpcoding.cn/  挺不错的PHP开发站点,PHP入门技术及相关Web开发讨论。
http://www.phpe.net   超越 PHP,里面有很多经典文章和 PHP Class 下载。
http://expert.csdn.net   有一个人气不错的 PHP 讨论板块,我也在那受益不浅。

PHP Blog
Personal Blog
Aaron Wormus : http://www.wormus.com/aaron/
Adam Trachtenberg : http://www.trachtenberg.com
Andrei Zmievski : http://www.gravitonic.com
Avenger : http://blog.phpe.net
Bitflux : http://blog.bitflux.ch
Binzy Wu : http://0926.net/blog/
Chris Shiflett : http://shiflett.org
David Sklar : http://www.sklar.com/blog/
Derick Rethans : http://derickrethans.nl
George Schlossnagle : http://www.schlossnagle.org/~george/blog/
EasyChen : http://blog.ibkmk.com
Harry Fuecks : http://www.sitepoint.com/blog-view.php?blogid=9
HaoHappy : http://blog.csdn.net/haohappy2004/
Ilia Alshanetsky : http://ilia.ws
James Cox : http://imajes.info
John Coggeshall : http://blog.coggeshall.org
Justin Wu : http://www.phpsalon.com
Marco Tabini : http://blogs.phparch.com/mt/
Martin Fowler : http://martinfowler.com/bliki/
Miguel de Icaza : http://primates.ximian.com/~miguel/activity-log.php
phpComplete : http://phpcomplete.com/
Rasmus Lerdorf : http://lerdorf.com/
sebastian : http://www.sebastian-bergmann.de/blog/
ShenKong : http://blog.csdn.net/countstars/
Sterling Hughes : http://www.edwardbear.org/serendipity/
Wez Furlong : http://netevil.org
PHP Website
PHP Official Site: http://www.php.net
Online Manual: http://www.php.net/manual/zh/
Smarty Template Engine: http://smarty.php.net
PEAR: http://pear.php.net
PECL: http://pecl.php.net
PHP Snapshots: http://snaps.php.net
PHP-GTK: http://gtk.php.net
DataBase Site
MySQL Official Site: http://www.mysql.com
SQLite Official Site: http://www.sqlite.org
PostgreSQL Official Site: http://www.postgresql.com
PostgreSQL Chinese Site: http://www.pgsqldb.org
Scripts Site
PHP Classes: http://www.phpclasses.org
PHP code exchange: http://px.sklar.com
Softwares Download
PHP: http://www.php.net/downloads.php
PHP Manual: http://www.php.net/download-docs.php
Apache: http://httpd.apache.org/download.cgi
MySQLhttp://dev.mysql.com/downloads/
SQLite: http://www.sqlite.org/download.html&a … php.net/package/SQLite
Other Resource
Sitepoint: http://www.sitepoint.com
PHP Hub: http://www.phphub.com
Zend: http://www.zend.com
Open Source Web Development: http://www.devshed.com
PHP Freaks: http://www.phpfreaks.com
PHP Builder: http://www.phpbuilder.com
WeberDev: http://www.weberdev.com
PHP Editor Review: http://www.php-editors.com

获取页面元素位置

在Web编程中,常常会使用某个元素的位置,即相对于整个屏幕左上方的位置。

这里有一个较好的方法实现。